• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Areas
    1. Newport Beach Overview
    2. Laguna Beach Overview
    3. Irvine Overview
    4. Stonegate Overview
    5. Woodbury Overview
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
12829 Cobalt, Victorville, CA 92392

$450,000

$469,000

4.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,902 SqFt

12829 Cobalt, Victorville, CA 92392

MLS# OC26073448

Listed by Karim Wahba of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12253 Knightsbridge DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

$935,000

$958,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,331 SqFt

12253 Knightsbridge DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

MLS# OC26041157

Listed by Li LaCagnina of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12 Anana, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688

$760,000

$775,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,235 SqFt

12 Anana, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688

MLS# OC26085744

Listed by Nancy Babcock of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13346 Los Olivos RD, Sylmar, CA 91342

$1,000,000

$1,025,000

2.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,175 SqFt

13346 Los Olivos RD, Sylmar, CA 91342

MLS# OC26054242

Listed by Karim Wahba of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
27341 Becedas, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

$1,530,000

$1,525,000

0.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,187 SqFt

27341 Becedas, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

MLS# OC26057423

Listed by Audra Lambert of Realty One Group West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
18269 Wellington LN, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

$1,320,000

$1,350,000

2.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,634 SqFt

18269 Wellington LN, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

MLS# PW26079403

Listed by Wenxiao Luo of RE/MAX Galaxy

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
410 Lobata, Irvine, CA 92618

$1,530,000

$1,550,000

1.3%
4 Beds4 Baths2,132 SqFt

410 Lobata, Irvine, CA 92618

MLS# OC26021937

Listed by Lei Zhang of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9200 Lantana DR, Corona, CA 92883

$720,000

$749,999

4.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,001 SqFt

9200 Lantana DR, Corona, CA 92883

MLS# OC26047587

Listed by Raemone Collins of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
113 Bouquet, Irvine, CA 92618

$1,888,000

$1,888,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,263 SqFt

113 Bouquet, Irvine, CA 92618

MLS# OC26081880

Listed by Hui Juan Sha of Realty One Group West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3080 Timberline DR, Corona, CA 92882

$840,000

$855,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths1,852 SqFt

3080 Timberline DR, Corona, CA 92882

MLS# PW26014767

Listed by Sally Radi of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
935 E Mason LN #52, Anaheim, CA 92805

$790,000

$799,000

1.1%
2 Beds3 Baths1,603 SqFt

935 E Mason LN #52, Anaheim, CA 92805

MLS# OC26053305

Listed by Jason Croswell of Seven Gables Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5970 Avenue Juan Bautista, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

$710,000

$720,000

1.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

5970 Avenue Juan Bautista, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

MLS# IV26046995

Listed by LUIS DELGADO of THE ALLIANCE REAL ESTATE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6049 Snapdragon, Eastvale, CA 92880

$700,000

$698,000

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,197 SqFt

6049 Snapdragon, Eastvale, CA 92880

MLS# OC26055939

Listed by Christine Li of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
512 Santa Rosa, Arcadia, CA 91007

$2,960,000

$2,999,000

1.3%
4 Beds5 Baths4,007 SqFt

512 Santa Rosa, Arcadia, CA 91007

MLS# OC26063984

Listed by Max Lu of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
119 draft way, Placentia, CA 92887

$725,000

$721,900

0.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,200 SqFt

119 draft way, Placentia, CA 92887

MLS# PW26067934

Listed by Artt Ledesma of Re/Max Olympic

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
262 Maricopa, Irvine, CA 92618

$1,785,000

$1,798,000

0.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,170 SqFt

262 Maricopa, Irvine, CA 92618

MLS# OC26079808

Listed by Bo Liu of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
20776 Shadow Rock, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

$1,400,000

$1,449,000

3.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,539 SqFt

20776 Shadow Rock, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

MLS# OC26059940

Listed by Kaylyn Floryan of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
608 Ladera Vista, Fullerton, CA 92831

$1,060,000

$1,079,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,199 SqFt

608 Ladera Vista, Fullerton, CA 92831

MLS# OC26068374

Listed by Christine Li of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
59 City Stroll, Irvine, CA 92620

$965,000

$998,000

3.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt

59 City Stroll, Irvine, CA 92620

MLS# PW26064483

Listed by Jordan Wang of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6 Cavaillon, Newport Coast, CA 92657

$4,530,000

$4,995,000

9.3%
5 Beds4 Baths3,474 SqFt

6 Cavaillon, Newport Coast, CA 92657

MLS# OC26000637

Listed by Tom Nguyen of Real Capital Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
20621 Reef LN, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

$1,664,400

$1,699,999

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,881 SqFt

20621 Reef LN, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

MLS# OC26049715

Listed by Greg Sharp of Gregory Sharp, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
192 Dorena, Newbury Park, CA 91320

$1,030,000

$949,999

8.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,630 SqFt

192 Dorena, Newbury Park, CA 91320

MLS# OC26079267

Listed by Michelle Phillips of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
409 Mallorca, Brea, CA 92823

$807,500

$789,900

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,321 SqFt

409 Mallorca, Brea, CA 92823

MLS# PW26040221

Listed by Meghan Shigo of Century 21 Affiliated

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
136 Pineview, Irvine, CA 92620

$860,000

$869,000

1.0%
2 Beds3 Baths1,366 SqFt

136 Pineview, Irvine, CA 92620

MLS# TR26014484

Listed by Yun Jiang of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Areas
      1. Newport Beach Overview
      2. Laguna Beach Overview
      3. Irvine Overview
      4. Stonegate Overview
      5. Woodbury Overview
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
Paul Wolfe

+1(949) 289-9545 paul@paulwolfeoc.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Areas
      1. Newport Beach Overview
      2. Laguna Beach Overview
      3. Irvine Overview
      4. Stonegate Overview
      5. Woodbury Overview